ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/37 37Pending
$ 380,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt - 1/33 33Open Sat 10AM-12PM
$ 325,000
2 Beds2 Baths947 SqFt - 1/42 42Active
$ 459,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 299,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 490,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt - 1/46 46Active
$ 449,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
18701 S Sonoita Highway, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,172 SqFt
$ 893,500 $ 897,600 0.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

7229 W Cape Final Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt
$ 787,000 $ 789,000 0.3%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

1640 W Geranium Place, Tucson, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,817 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 795,000 4.4%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

7031 N Donatello Place, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,934 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 700,000 1.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

11928 N Silver Vista Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,045 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 750,000 5.3%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

17411 S Camino Confianza, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,404 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 690,000 0.7%
Listed by Realty One Group Integrity

10803 E Placita Marimba, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,674 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 695,000 1.4%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

65152 E Rocky Mesa Drive, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 680,000 1.5%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

8615 N Hickory Drive, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 699,990 4.3%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

7023 W Kanab Creek Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 649,000 2.2%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

7062 W Cape Final Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 632,500 $ 640,000 1.2%
Listed by Long Realty Company

37050 S Golf Course Drive #15, Tucson, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 680,000 7.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Excalibur

7900 E Pima Street, Tucson, AZ 85715
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt
$ 614,000 $ 619,000 0.8%
Listed by KMS Realty

226 W OCOTILLO VISTA, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 599,900 0.9%
Listed by Hurd Homes

6829 W Komo Point Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt
$ 596,500 $ 607,990 1.9%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

11749 N Village Vista Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 580,000 1.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

36867 S Golf Course Drive, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 585,000
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

37125 S Hollygreen Drive, Tucson, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,194 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

13290 N Sirocco Drive, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 575,000 1.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

7809 S Land Grant Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,938 SqFt
$ 559,900 $ 559,900
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

1808 E Via Colomba Bianca, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 580,000 5.2%
Listed by Century 21 1st American

10405 E Calle Descanso, Tucson, AZ 85749
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,134 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 595,000 9.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

10920 E White Sage Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 520,000 1.0%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

11551 E Camino Del Desierto, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

13201 S Falling Star Lane, Pearce, AZ 85625
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

730 W Calle Alta Loma, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,918 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 530,000 2.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

11620 E Camino Aurelia, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 525,000 2.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

10754 N Chapin Court, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,939 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 515,000 2.9%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

4240 N Summer Set Drive, Tucson, AZ 85750
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,078 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 495,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

12952 N Bass Canyon Drive, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,997 1.0%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

10662 N Sand Canyon Place, Tucson, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt
$ 492,500 $ 490,000 0.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

2663 W Starr Summit Court, Tucson, AZ 85745
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 484,999 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

210 Circulo Veranera, Tubac, AZ 85646
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 489,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2998 S Pitchfork Court, Tucson, AZ 85713
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt
$ 482,500 $ 524,000 7.9%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

62332 E Northwood Road, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 485,000 1.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

89 E Brearley Drive, Tucson, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 480,000 2.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

6662 E Crimson Sage Drive, Tucson, AZ 85750
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

38826 S Moonwood Drive, Tucson, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 459,900 $ 459,900
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

13862 E Silver Pine Trail, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

2886 N Silkie Place, Tucson, AZ 85719
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 455,000 1.1%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

1927 E Hawthorne Street, Tucson, AZ 85719
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt
$ 447,500 $ 450,000 0.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

565 N Ruby Moon Lane, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 449,000 2.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

4431 N Camino Ferreo, Tucson, AZ 85750
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 475,000 7.4%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

10750 E Placita Guajira, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 430,000 1.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

1925 E Orchid Lane, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 445,000 2.2%
Listed by HomeSmart Advantage Group

8420 S Camino Sierra Rincon, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Listed by OMNI Homes International

12081 E Fools Gold Circle, Tucson, AZ 85749
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,321 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

1850 E Desert Lark Pass, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 430,000 1.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

2663 W Starr Summit Court, Tucson, AZ 85745
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,790 1.1%
Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

1941 W Shalimar Way, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt
$ 412,500 $ 420,000 1.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

12904 N Bloomington Loop, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 409,950 2.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

3358 Quail Haven Circle, Tucson, AZ 85745
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

9001 E Pine Valley Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 398,000 $ 400,000 0.5%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

11752 N Labyrinth Drive, Tucson, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

801 N Promontory Drive, Tucson, AZ 85748
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

11165 W Gallinule Drive, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 389,900 2.5%
Listed by OfferPad Brokerage LLC

877 N Broken Hills Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 385,000 1.6%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

2256 E Stone Stable Drive, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 379,900 1.3%
Listed by eXp Realty

2125 E Page Mill Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 373,000 $ 369,000 1.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

853 N Broken Hills Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 385,000 3.9%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

1941 W Shalimar Way, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

2133 E Page Mill Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,994 SqFt
$ 367,500 $ 375,000 2.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

6731 E Kenyon Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 355,000 2.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

548 E Drawdown Trail, Vail, AZ 85641
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,137 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 370,000 2.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

655 W Vistoso Highlands Drive #106, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

4500 N Avenida De Paz, Tucson, AZ 85718
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt
$ 352,500 $ 365,000 3.4%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

6918 W Hermitage Place, Tucson, AZ 85743
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

38826 S Moonwood Drive, Tucson, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 399,000 12.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

697 W Shadow Wood Street, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Listed by Long Realty -Green Valley

859 N Broken Hills Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt
$ 346,000 $ 345,999
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

470 E Cedarvale Road, Tucson, AZ 85704
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt
$ 341,000 $ 345,000 1.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

1500 E Pusch Wilderness Drive #5204, Tucson, AZ 85737
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt
$ 341,000 $ 329,900 3.4%
Listed by Long Realty Company

12395 W Reyher Farms Loop, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

12895 N Pocatella Drive, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 339,000
Listed by KMS Realty

63910 E Squash Blossom Lane, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt
$ 338,000 $ 338,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

10933 E Palmetto Pointe Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,717 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 345,000 4.3%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

10468 E Heartleaf Willow Drive, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 328,000 0.6%
Listed by Tierra Antigua Realty

11532 N Moon Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,942 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

9992 N Cardon Grande Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt
$ 327,941 $ 334,795 2.0%
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

2310 S Oak Park Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 330,000 1.5%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

2749 N Warren Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85719
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt
$ 322,000 $ 335,000 3.9%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

2301 N Ridgeway Road, Tucson, AZ 85712
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,500 2.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

1409 E 13th Street, Tucson, AZ 85719
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 339,900 5.9%
Listed by Habitation Realty ERA Powered

152 S Randolph Way, Tucson, AZ 85716
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Long Realty Company

2701 S Black Moon Drive, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 330,000 4.5%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

1361 S Edlin Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85711
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by KMS Realty

7967 S Dolphin Way, Tucson, AZ 85756
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,362 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

493 W Corte Planga, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 315,000 1.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Signature

9975 N Ruby Range Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 306,420 $ 304,740 0.6%
Listed by DRH Properties Inc.

2921 W Desert Glory Drive, Tucson, AZ 85745
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 299,500 1.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

3341 S Mormon Drive, Tucson, AZ 85730
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 312,500 3.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

3997 E Isaiah Drive, Tucson, AZ 85706
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,997
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

853 N Broken Hills Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 319,000 6.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

655 W Vistoso Highlands Drive #106, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 319,900 6.2%
Listed by Long Realty Company

11752 N Labyrinth Drive, Tucson, AZ 85737
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 330,000 10.6%
Listed by Long Realty Company

1255 W Calle Luis Maria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

8282 N Morning Willow Court, Tucson, AZ 85741
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 294,375 $ 299,900 1.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

1495 W Nevins Drive, Tucson, AZ 85746
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt
$ 293,000 $ 293,000
Listed by Fiv Realty Co

9593 E Paseo Juan Tabo, Tucson, AZ 85747
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 315,000 7.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

9154 E Kayenta Drive, Tucson, AZ 85749
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Arizona

See Less